CATEGORIA PRINCIPAL

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
GRUPO A
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 ITAMARACA 36 15 11 3 1 36 11 25
X GUAIRA 20 11 6 2 3 21 21 0
X BAHIA 18 15 5 3 7 18 27 -9
X X-LESTE 16 11 4 4 3 18 14 4
X RENNER 18 13 4 6 3 22 19 3
X CITY 14 11 3 5 3 18 18 0
X JUVENTUS 16 13 4 4 5 16 17 -1
X VILA NOVA 13 11 3 4 4 15 20 -5
X NATUREZA 4 9 0 4 5 11 21 -10
GRUPO B
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
2 31 SPORT 26 15 7 5 3 31 20 11
X VILA OESTE 23 15 6 5 4 22 21 1
X VERONA 18 11 5 3 3 20 18 2
X SOCIAL LESTE 17 11 4 5 2 19 17 2
X PSG 12 11 3 3 5 15 16 -1
X BORUSSIA 15 13 4 3 6 18 21 -3
X SETOR SUL 13 13 2 7 4 18 18 0
X REAL GAMA 8 11 2 2 7 17 27 -10
X NACIONAL 5 9 1 2 6 7 17 -10
 

TABELA DA 1ª FASE

1ª RODADA - 18/08/19 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
1 X 0
PSG
ARENA 50 09
VILA NOVA
0 X 3
VILA OESTE
ARENA 50 11
31 SPORT
2 X 0
BAHIA
CRUZEIRO 09
GUAIRA
2 X 2
NACIONAL
CRUZEIRO 11
RENNER
1 X 1
SETOR SUL
ALVORADA 09
X-LESTE
4 X 2
REAL GAMA
ITAMARACA 09
BORUSSIA
2 X 2
NATUREZA
DVO 09
VERONA
2 X 0
CITY
VERONA 11
JUVENTUS
0 X 2
SOCIAL LESTE
TUPY 11
 
3ª RODADA - 01/09/19 CAMPO HS
SOCIAL LESTE
1 X 1
NATUREZA
ARENA 50 09
VILA NOVA
2 X 2
31 SPORT
ARENA 50 11
SETOR SUL
0 X 3
X-LESTE
CRUZEIRO 09
BAHIA
1 X 1
VERONA
CRUZEIRO 11
REAL GAMA
1 X 3
GUAIRA
ALVORADA 09
NACIONAL
1 X 2
RENNER
ALVORADA 11
JUVENTUS
1 X 1
PSG
TUPY 11
VILA OESTE
1 X 4
CITY
ARENA VILA 09
BORUSSIA
1 X 3
ITAMARACA
DVO 09
 
5ª RODADA - 15/09/19 CAMPO HS
SOCIAL LESTE
0 X 3
ITAMARACA
ARENA 50 09
BAHIA
3 X 4
VILA OESTE
ARENA 50 11
SETOR SUL
1 X 3
GUAIRA
CRUZEIRO 09
CITY
2 X 2
31 SPORT
CRUZEIRO 11
RENNER
5 X 3
REAL GAMA
ALVORADA 09
NACIONAL
1 X 2
X-LESTE
ALVORADA 11
PSG
3 X 0
NATUREZA
TUPY 09
BORUSSIA
1 X 2
JUVENTUS
DVO 09
VERONA
1 X 1
VILA NOVA
VERONA 11
 
7ª RODADA - 29/09/19 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
3 X 0
NACIONAL
ARENA 50 09
VILA NOVA
3 X 3
PSG
ARENA 50 11
31 SPORT
1 X 1
RENNER
CRUZEIRO 09
GUAIRA
5 X 3
VERONA
CRUZEIRO 11
REAL GAMA
3 X 1
NATUREZA
ALVORADA 09
CITY
3 X 3
SOCIAL LESTE
ALVORADA 11
BORUSSIA
0 X 1
BAHIA
DVO 09
JUVENTUS
1 X 1
SETOR SUL
TUPY 11
X-LESTE
2 X 3
VILA OESTE
ITAMARACA 09
 
9ª RODADA - 13/10/19 CAMPO HS
BAHIA
1 X 4
SOCIAL LESTE
ARENA 50 11
31 SPORT
4 X 1
X-LESTE
CRUZEIRO 09
SETOR SUL
5 X 2
NATUREZA
CRUZEIRO 11
RENNER
2 X 3
VERONA
ALVORADA 09
REAL GAMA
2 X 4
ITAMARACA
ALVORADA 11
BORUSSIA
2 X 0
VILA NOVA
DVO 09
VILA OESTE
0 X 1
GUAIRA
ARENA VILA 09
PSG
0 X 2
CITY
TUPY 09
JUVENTUS
3 X 0
NACIONAL
TUPY 11
2ª RODADA - 25/08/19 CAMPO HS
SOCIAL LESTE
4 X 1
GUAIRA
ARENA 50 09
BAHIA
2 X 1
REAL GAMA
ARENA 50 11
31 SPORT
3 X 1
JUVENTUS
CRUZEIRO 09
CITY
1 X 1
SETOR SUL
CRUZEIRO 11
RENNER
3 X 0
BORUSSIA
ALVORADA 09
NACIONAL
0 X 0
VILA NOVA
ALVORADA 11
X-LESTE
3 X 0
PSG
ITAMARACA 09
VILA OESTE
1 X 1
NATUREZA
ARENA VILA 09
VERONA
1 X 3
ITAMARACA
VERONA 11
 
4ª RODADA - 08/09/19 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
2 X 0
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 09
VILA NOVA
1 X 3
SOCIAL LESTE
ARENA 50 11
31 SPORT
3 X 0
GUAIRA
CRUZEIRO 09
CITY
1 X 2
BORUSSIA
CRUZEIRO 11
RENNER
0 X 0
VILA OESTE
ALVORADA 09
NATUREZA
1 X 2
NACIONAL
ALVORADA 11
PSG
3 X 1
BAHIA
TUPY 09
JUVENTUS
0 X 0
REAL GAMA
TUPY 11
X-LESTE
0 X 0
VERONA
ITAMARACA 09
 
6ª RODADA - 22/09/19 CAMPO HS
SOCIAL LESTE
1 X 1
RENNER
ARENA 50 09
VILA NOVA
3 X 2
REAL GAMA
ARENA 50 11
SETOR SUL
0 X 0
BAHIA
CRUZEIRO 09
GUAIRA
2 X 1
PSG
CRUZEIRO 11
NACIONAL
1 X 2
CITY
ALVORADA 09
NATUREZA
2 X 2
31 SPORT
ALVORADA 11
X-LESTE
1 X 1
BORUSSIA
ITAMARACA 09
VERONA
4 X 1
JUVENTUS
VERONA 11
VILA OESTE
1 X 1
ITAMARACA
ARENA VILA 09
 
8ª RODADA - 06/10/19 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
7 X 1
31 SPORT
ARENA 50 09
BAHIA
2 X 0
NACIONAL
ARENA 50 11
SETOR SUL
1 X 2
VILA NOVA
CRUZEIRO 09
GUAIRA
3 X 3
BORUSSIA
CRUZEIRO 11
REAL GAMA
3 X 0
CITY
ALVORADA 09
NATUREZA
1 X 2
VERONA
ALVORADA 11
X-LESTE
0 X 0
SOCIAL LESTE
ITAMARACA 09
PSG
2 X 0
RENNER
TUPY 09
JUVENTUS
2 X 2
VILA OESTE
TUPY 11
 

FASES DECISIVAS

OITAVAS DE FINAL - 20/10/19 CAMPO HS
VILA NOVA
1 X 2
ITAMARACA
ARENA 50 11
JUVENTUS
0 X 1
GUAIRA
TUPY 11
BAHIA
1 X 1
X-LESTE
AALVORADA 11
CITY
2 X 2
RENNER
CRUZEIRO 11
SETOR SUL
5 X 0
SOCIAL LESTE
CRUZEIRO 09
REAL GAMA
0 X 0
31 SPORT
ALVORADA 09
BORUSSIA
2 X 0
VERONA
DVO 09
PSG
1 X 2
VILA OESTE
TUPY 09
 
QUARTAS DE FINAL - 03/11/19 CAMPO HS
SETOR SUL
1 X 1
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO 11
BORUSSIA
2 X 1
31 SPORT
DVO 09
JUVENTUS
1 X 2
VILA OESTE
DVO 11
RENNER
1 X 2
BAHIA
CRUZEIRO 09
 
SEMIFINAL - 17/11/19 CAMPO HS
BAHIA
0 X 3
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO 09
VILA OESTE
0 X 2
31 SPORT
ALVORADA 09
OITAVAS DE FINAL - 27/10/19 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
1 X 2
VILA NOVA
ARENA 50 09
GUAIRA
0 X 3*
JUVENTUS
CRUZEIRO 11
X-LESTE
1 X 2
BAHIA
ITAMARACA 09
RENNER
1 X 1
CITY
ALVORADA 09
SOCIAL LESTE
1 X 1
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 11
31 SPORT
5 X 0
REAL GAMA
CRUZEIRO 09
VERONA
3 X 2
BORUSSIA
VERONA 11
VILA OESTE
1 X 1
PSG
ALVORADA 11
 
QUARTAS DE FINAL - 10/11/19 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
1 X 1
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 09
31 SPORT
1 X 0
BORUSSIA
CRUZEIRO 09
VILA OESTE
0 X 1
JUVENTUS
ALVORADA 09
BAHIA
2 X 3
RENNER
ARENA 50 11
 
SEMIFINAL - 24/11/19 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
3 X 0
BAHIA
ARENA 50 09
31 SPORT
1 X 2
VILA OESTE
CRUZEIRO 09
 
FINAL - 01/12/19 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
X
31 SPORT
BEZERRÃO 10
Ver edições anteriores
»» 2018
»» 2017
»» 2016
»» 2015
»» 2014


  • Academia Sport Fit
  • Comercial Cred
  • Boi Gordo