CATEGORIA VETERANOS

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 ITAMARACA 38 18 12 2 4 59 19 40
2 BRAGA 35 17 11 2 4 44 24 20
3 CRUZEIRO 34 17 11 1 5 45 24 21
4 ALVORADA 33 18 10 3 5 47 23 24
5 PSG 28 15 8 4 3 28 20 8
6 PENHAROL 27 15 9 0 6 42 22 20
7 33 OESTE 27 15 8 3 4 41 26 15
8 CCCP 24 15 7 3 5 42 18 24
9 MONTPELLIER 15 13 5 0 8 20 20 0
10 ESTRELA 14 13 4 2 7 26 36 -10
11 GAMINHA 10 13 3 1 9 18 34 -16
12 X-LESTE 10 13 3 1 9 23 35 -12
13 BENFICA 6 13 2 0 11 11 40 -29
14 PONTE ALTA 0 13 0 0 13 10 115 -105
 

TABELA DA 1ª FASE

1ª RODADA - 17/08/19 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
4 X 2
CCCP
CRUZEIRO 16
MONTPELLIER
3 X 0
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 18
ITAMARACA
1 X 2
ESTRELA
ARENA 50 16
BRAGA
1 X 1
33 OESTE
DVO 16
ALVORADA
5 X 1
BENFICA
ALVORADA 16
X-LESTE
4 X 1
PENHAROL
ITAMARACA 16
PONTE ALTA
2 X 3
PSG
AMORIM 16
 
3ª RODADA - 31/08/19 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
1 X 1
ESTRELA
CRUZEIRO 16
MONTPELLIER
2 X 0
BENFICA
CRUZEIRO 18
PSG
2 X 3
BRAGA
ARENA 50 16
X-LESTE
5 X 0
PONTE ALTA
ITAMARACA 16
GAMINHA
1 X 4
CCCP
DVO 16
ALVORADA
3 X 1
ITAMARACA
ALVORADA 16
PENHAROL
3 X 1
33 OESTE
AMORIM 16
 
5ª RODADA - 14/09/19 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
3 X 1
MONTPELLIER
CRUZEIRO 16
BENFICA
3 X 1
PONTE ALTA
CRUZEIRO 18
ITAMARACA
4 X 2
X-LESTE
ARENA 50 16
33 OESTE
1 X 1
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 18
BRAGA
4 X 0
GAMINHA
DVO 16
CCCP
2 X 2
PSG
ALVORADA 16
PENHAROL
4 X 1
ESTRELA
AMORIM 16
 
7ª RODADA - 28/09/19 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
2 X 1
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 16
MONTPELLIER
3 X 1
ESTRELA
CRUZEIRO 18
X-LESTE
1 X 4
BRAGA
ITAMARACA 16
GAMINHA
1 X 2
33 OESTE
DVO 16
ITAMARACA
0 X 2
PSG
ARENA 50 16
PONTE ALTA
1 X 14
ALVORADA
AMORIM 16
CCCP
1 X 2
BENFICA
ALVORADA 16
 
9ª RODADA - 12/10/19 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
3 X 0
BRAGA
CRUZEIRO 16
MONTPELLIER
1 X 3
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO 18
ITAMARACA
20 X 0
PONTE ALTA
ARENA 50 16
ESTRELA
4 X 3
BENFICA
ARENA 50 18
GAMINHA
3 X 2
X-LESTE
DVO 16
CCCP
4 X 0
PENHAROL
ALVORADA 16
PSG
1 X 1
33 OESTE
TUPY 16
 
11ª RODADA - 26/10/19 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
4 X 0
X-LESTE
CRUZEIRO 20
ALVORADA
2 X 2
BRAGA
DVO 20
PSG
3 X 0
BENFICA
ARENA 50 16
33 OESTE
3 X 1
ESTRELA
ARENA 50 18
GAMINHA
2 X 6
ITAMARACA
DVO 16
CCCP
1 X 0
MONTPELLIER
ARENA 50 20
PONTE ALTA
1 X 17
PENHAROL
AMORIM 16
 
13ª RODADA - 09/11/19 CAMPO HS
MONTPELLIER
0 X 4
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO 16
ALVORADA
4 X 1
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 16
PSG
3 X 0
ESTRELA
TUPY 16
X-LESTE
3 X 0
BENFICA
ITAMARACA 16
GAMINHA
1 X 5
CRUZEIRO
DVO 16
CCCP
1 X 2
33 OESTE
ALVORADA 16
PONTE ALTA
0 X 10
BRAGA
AMORIM 16
2ª RODADA - 24/08/19 CAMPO HS
BENFICA
1 X 3
BRAGA
CRUZEIRO 16
MONTPELLIER
1 X 2
33 OESTE
CRUZEIRO 18
ITAMARACA
0 X 1
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 16
ESTRELA
5 X 1
X-LESTE
ARENA 50 18
GAMINHA
0 X 2
ALVORADA
DVO 16
CCCP
15 X 0
PONTE ALTA
ALVORADA 16
PSG
3 X 2
CRUZEIRO
TUPY 16
 
4ª RODADA - 07/09/19 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
5 X 4
33 OESTE
CRUZEIRO 16
ESTRELA
2 X 2
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 18
BENFICA
0 X 5
PENHAROL
ARENA 50 16
PSG
1 X 1
ALVORADA
TUPY 16
BRAGA
1 X 2
ITAMARACA
DVO 16
CCCP
1 X 1
X-LESTE
ALVORADA 16
PONTE ALTA
0 X 4
MONTPELLIER
AMORIM 16
 
6ª RODADA - 21/09/19 CAMPO HS
BENFICA
0 X 3
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 16
33 OESTE
10 X 1
PONTE ALTA
CRUZEIRO 18
ITAMARACA
1 X 0
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 16
X-LESTE
1 X 2
PSG
ITAMARACA 16
BRAGA
2 X 0
CCCP
DVO 16
ALVORADA
3 X 2
ESTRELA
ALVORADA 16
PENHAROL
1 X 0
MONTPELLIER
AMORIM 16
 
8ª RODADA - 05/10/19 CAMPO HS
BENFICA
1 X 4
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO 16
33 OESTE
5 X 2
X-LESTE
CRUZEIRO 18
PSG
2 X 0
MONTPELLIER
ARENA 50 16
PONTE ALTA
1 X 5
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 18
BRAGA
3 X 1
ESTRELA
DVO 20
ALVORADA
0 X 1
CCCP
ALVORADA 16
PENHAROL
2 X 1
GAMINHA
AMORIM 16
 
10ª RODADA - 19/10/19 CAMPO HS
BENFICA
0 X 3
33 OESTE
CRUZEIRO 16
MONTPELLIER
4 X 1
X-LESTE
CRUZEIRO 18
ITAMARACA
1 X 1
CCCP
ARENA 50 16
PSG
2 X 1
GAMINHA
TUPY 16
BRAGA
2 X 1
PENHAROL
DVO 16
ALVORADA
1 X 4
CRUZEIRO
ALVORADA 16
PONTE ALTA
3 X 6
ESTRELA
AMORIM 16
 
12ª RODADA - 02/11/19 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
3 X 0
BENFICA
CRUZEIRO 16
ESTRELA
0 X 6
CCCP
CRUZEIRO 18
ITAMARACA
3 X 1
33 OESTE
ARENA 50 16
PONTE ALTA
0 X 3
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 18
BRAGA
2 X 1
MONTPELLIER
DVO 16
ALVORADA
2 X 0
X-LESTE
ALVORADA 16
PENHAROL
3 X 0
PSG
AMORIM 16

 

   

FASES DECISIVAS

QUARTAS DE FINAL - 16/11/19 CAMPO HS
CCCP
2 X 1
CRUZEIRO
DVO 16
33 OESTE
2 X 3
BRAGA
CRUZEIRO 16
PENHAROL
2 X 0
ALVORADA
AMORIM 16
ITAMARACA
1 X 1
PSG
ARENA 50 16
QUARTAS DE FINAL - 27/11/19 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
2 X 1
CCCP
CRUZEIRO 20
BRAGA
2 X 3
33 OESTE
DVO 20
ALVORADA
2 X 0
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 20
PSG
1 X 3
ITAMARACA
DVO 20
 
SEMIFINAL - 30/11/19 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
1 X 0
CRUZEIRO
ARENA 50 16
ALVORADA
4 X 1
BRAGA
CRUZEIRO 16
SEMIFINAL - 07/12/19 CAMPO HS
CRUZEIRO
1 X 4
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO 16
BRAGA
1 X 0
ALVORADA
DVO 16
 
FINAL - 14/12/19 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
3 X 0
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO 16
Ver edição anterior
»» 2018
»» 2017
»» 2016
»» 2015
»» 2014

  • Academia Sport Fit
  • Boi Gordo
  • Comercial Cred