CATEGORIA PRINCIPAL

 
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 VILA OESTE 19 7 6 1 0 14 5 9
2 FIRE ANGEL'S 12 8 3 3 2 22 13 9
3 VILA NOVA 12 7 3 3 1 15 9 6
4 ITAMARACA 12 7 3 3 1 11 7 4
5 NACIONAL 11 8 3 2 3 15 15 0
6 GUAIRA 11 7 3 2 2 17 11 6
7 SETOR SUL 10 7 2 4 1 12 7 5
8 VERONA 8 7 2 2 3 11 14 -3
9 AVASSALADORES 4 7 1 1 5 9 14 -5
10 31 SPORT 3 7 1 3 3 7 22 -15
11 RENNER -3 8 0 0 8 2 18 -16
 

TABELA DA 1ª FASE

1ª RODADA - 24/04/22 CAMPO HS
VILA NOVA
2 X 1
AVASSALADORES
ARENA 50
11
SETOR SUL
1 X 1
FIRE ANGEL'S
CRUZEIRO
09
GUAIRA
8 X 0
31 SPORT
CRUZEIRO
11
VILA OESTE
3 X 0
RENNER
ALVORADA
09
VERONA
4 X 3
NACIONAL
ALVORADA
11
ITAMARACA
FOLGA
 
3ª RODADA - 15/05/22 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
0 X 0
NACIONAL
DVO
09
SETOR SUL
3 X 0
RENNER
CRUZEIRO
09
GUAIRA
1 X 3
FIRE ANGEL'S
CRUZEIRO
11
VILA OESTE
3 X 1
VILA NOVA
ALVORADA
09
AVASSALADORES
0 X 1
VERONA
ALVORADA
11
31 SPORT
FOLGA
 
5ª RODADA - 29/05/22 CAMPO HS
AVASSALADORES
1 X 2
VILA OESTE
ARENA 50
09
VERONA
3 X 3
FIRE ANGEL'S
VERONA
11
SETOR SUL
1 X 1
31 SPORT
CRUZEIRO
09
NACIONAL
0 X 3
VILA NOVA
CRUZEIRO
11
RENNER
0 X 3
ITAMARACA
ALVORADA
09
GUAIRA
FOLGA
 
7ª RODADA - 12/06/22 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
1 X 1
VILA NOVA
ARENA 50
09
FIRE ANGEL'S
2 X 1
RENNER
CAPIM
09
SETOR SUL
3 X 0
VERONA
CRUZEIRO
09
GUAIRA
0 X 5
NACIONAL
CRUZEIRO
11
VILA OESTE
2 X 2
31 SPORT
ALVORADA
09
AVASSALADORES
FOLGA
 
9ª RODADA - 26/06/22 CAMPO HS
VILA NOVA
X
GUAIRA
ARENA 50
09
SETOR SUL
X
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO
09
NACIONAL
X
VILA OESTE
CRUZEIRO
11
RENNER
X
AVASSALADORES
ALVORADA
09
VERONA
X
31 SPORT
VERONA
11
FIRE ANGEL'S
FOLGA
 
11ª RODADA - 10/07/22 CAMPO HS
FIRE ANGEL'S
X
ITAMARACA
CAPIM
09
SETOR SUL
X
VILA NOVA
CRUZEIRO
09
GUAIRA
X
VILA OESTE
CRUZEIRO
11
RENNER
X
VERONA
ALVORADA
09
AVASSALADORES
X
31 SPORT
ARENA 50
09
NACIONAL
FOLGA
2ª RODADA - 01/05/22 CAMPO HS
VILA NOVA
2 X 2
FIRE ANGELS
ARENA 50
11
31 SPORT
3 X 2
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO
09
NACIONAL
1 X 4
AVASSALADORES
CRUZEIRO
11
RENNER
0 X 1
GUAIRA
ALVORADA
09
VILA OESTE
1 X 0
SETOR SUL
ALVORADA
11
VERONA
FOLGA
 
4ª RODADA - 22/05/22 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
1 X 1
GUAIRA
ARENA 50
09
VILA NOVA
2 X 2
VERONA
ARENA 50
11
31 SPORT
WO
RENNER
CRUZEIRO
09
NACIONAL
3 X 2
FIRE ANGEL'S
CRUZEIRO
11
AVASSALADORES
2 X 2
SETOR SUL
ALVORADA
09
VILA OESTE
FOLGA
 
6ª RODADA - 05/06/22 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
2 X 1
AVASSALADORES
ARENA 50
09
31 SPORT
0 X 8
FIRE ANGEL'S
CRUZEIRO
09
GUAIRA
2 X 2
SETOR SUL
CRUZEIRO
11
RENNER
1 X 2
NACIONAL
ALVORADA
09
VILA OESTE
1 X 0
VERONA
ALVORADA
11
VILA NOVA
FOLGA
 
8ª RODADA - 19/06/22 CAMPO HS
FIRE ANGEL'S
1 X 2
VILA OESTE
CAPIM
09
VILA NOVA
4 X 0
RENNER
ARENA 50
09
31 SPORT
1 X 1
NACIONAL
CRUZEIRO
09
GUAIRA
4 X 0
AVASSALADORES
CRUZEIRO
11
VERONA
1 X 2
ITAMARACA
VERONA
11
SETOR SUL
FOLGA
 
10ª RODADA - 03/07/22 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
X
VILA OESTE
CAPIM
09
FIRE ANGEL'S
X
AVASSALADORES
CAPIM
11
31 SPORT
X
VILA NOVA
CRUZEIRO
09
NACIONAL
X
SETOR SUL
CRUZEIRO
11
VERONA
X
GUAIRA
VERONA
11
RENNER
FOLGA

 

 
FASES DECISIVAS
QUARTAS DE FINAL - A DEFINIR CAMPO HS
1º GERAL
X
8º GERAL
A DEFINIR
AD
2º GERAL
X
7º GERAL
A DEFINIR
AD
3º GERAL
X
6º GERAL
A DEFINIR
AD
4º GERAL
X
5º GERAL
A DEFINIR
AD
SEMIFINAIS - A DEFINIR CAMPO HS
A DEFINIR
X
A DEFINIR
A DEFINIR
AD
A DEFINIR
X
A DEFINIR
A DEFINIR
AD
 
FINAL - A DEFINIR CAMPO HS
VENCEDOR 1
X
VENCEDOR 2
A DEFINIR
AD


  • Comercial Cred
  • Boi Gordo
  • Academia Sport Fit