GRUPO ÚNICO
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 ITAMARACA 38 15 12 2 1 41 16 25
2 RESENHA 28 15 9 1 5 54 21 33
3 RENNER 25 14 8 1 5 39 27 12
4 GAMINHA 21 14 7 0 7 31 30 1
5 BOA 21 12 6 3 3 23 13 10
6 UNIAO SOCIAL 16 12 4 4 4 22 28 -6
7 FLASANTA 14 12 4 2 6 22 35 -13
8 PENHAROL 13 12 5 1 6 31 27 4
9 ANTES DO BAR 8 10 2 2 6 12 21 -9
10 ALVORADA 3 9 1 0 8 4 29 -25
11 SETOR SUL 3 9 1 0 8 11 43 -32
 

TABELA DA 1ª FASE

1ª RODADA - 31/08 A 03/09 CAMPO HS
SETOR SUL
3 X 6
ITAMARACA
ARENA 50 20
GAMINHA
1 X 0
RESENHA
CRUZEIRO 20
PENHAROL
1 X 3
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
BOA
5 X 0
RENNER
CRUZEIRO 20
ALVORADA
1 X 2
ANTES DO BAR
ARENA 50 20
FLASANTA
FOLGA
 
3ª RODADA - 14 A 17/09 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
0 X 0
BOA
ARENA 50 20
ALVORADA
0 X 4
RESENHA
CRUZEIRO 20
GAMINHA
1 X 2
ANTES DO BAR
CRUZEIRO 20
SETOR SUL
0 X 4
RENNER
CRUZEIRO 20
FLASANTA
4 X 4
UNIAO SOCIAL
DVO 20
PENHAROL
FOLGA
 
5ª RODADA - 28/09 A 01/10 CAMPO HS
RENNER
5 X 1
FLASANTA
ARENA 50 20
BOA
1 X 4
RESENHA
CRUZEIRO 20
UNIAO SOCIAL
0 X 1
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO 20
ITAMARACA
2 X 1
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 20
ANTES DO BAR
0 X 1
SETOR SUL
DVO 20
GAMINHA
FOLGA
 
7ª RODADA - 12 A 15/10 CAMPO HS
UNIAO SOCIAL
1 X 1
ANTES DO BAR
CRUZEIRO 20
ITAMARACA
1 X 3
RESENHA
CRUZEIRO 20
ALVORADA
0 X 5
BOA
CRUZEIRO 20
GAMINHA
0 X 4
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 20
FLASANTA
6 X 0
SETOR SUL
DVO 20
RENNER
FOLGA
 
9ª RODADA - 26 A 29/10 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
1 X 3
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO 20
ALVORADA
1 X 5
RENNER
CRUZEIRO 20
BOA
1 X 1
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
PENHAROL
4 X 7
RESENHA
CRUZEIRO 20
ANTES DO BAR
1 X 2
FLASANTA
ARENA 50 20
SETOR SUL
FOLGA
 
11ª RODADA - 16 A 19/11 CAMPO HS
ALVORADA
0 X 3
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 20
RESENHA
1 X 2
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
BOA
3 X 0
SETOR SUL
CRUZEIRO 20
RENNER
2 X 3
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO 20
PENHAROL
0 X 3
FLASANTA
DVO 20
ANTES DO BAR
FOLGA
2ª RODADA - 08 A 10/09 CAMPO HS
RESENHA
9 X 1
SETOR SUL
CRUZEIRO 20
RENNER
1 X 2
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 20
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 7
GAMINHA
ARENA 50 20
ANTES DO BAR
1 X 2
BOA
CRUZEIRO 20
FLASANTA
1 X 3
ITAMARACA
DVO 20
ALVORADA
FOLGA
 
4ª RODADA - 21 A 24/09 CAMPO HS
UNIAO SOCIAL
2 X 1
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50 20
ITAMARACA
3 X 1
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO 20
RESENHA
10 X 0
FLASANTA
CRUZEIRO 20
GAMINHA
1 X 7
RENNER
CRUZEIRO 20
ANTES DO BAR
3 X 5
PENHAROL
DVO 20
BOA
FOLGA
 
6ª RODADA - 05 A 08/10 CAMPO HS
RESENHA
1 x 4
RENNER
ARENA 50 20
ITAMARACA
4 X 1
ANTES DO BAR
CRUZEIRO 20
SETOR SUL
1 X 6
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 20
GAMINHA
2 X 1
BOA
CRUZEIRO 20
FLASANTA
3 X 0
ALVORADA
ARENA 50 20
UNIAO SOCIAL
FOLGA
 
8ª RODADA - 19 A 22/10 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
4 X 0
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO 20
SETOR SUL
4 X 7
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 20
ANTES DO BAR
1 X 1
RESENHA
CRUZEIRO 20
RENNER
0 X 5
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
BOA
0 X 0
FLASANTA
ARENA 50 20
ITAMARACA
FOLGA
 
10ª RODADA - 09 A 12/11 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
1 X 2
BOA
CRUZEIRO 20
ITAMARACA
6 X 0
UNIAO SOCIAL
CRUZEIRO 20
SETOR SUL
PNR
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO 20
RENNER
3 X 0
ANTES DO BAR
CRUZEIRO 20
GAMINHA
4 X 1
FLASANTA
DVO 20
RESENHA
FOLGA

 

FASES DECISIVAS

QUARTAS DE FINAL - 24 A 26/11 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
1 X 3
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO 20
UNIAO SOCIAL
0 X 0
RENNER
CRUZEIRO 20
FLASANTA
1 X 4
RESENHA
DVO 20
BOA
2 X 1
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 20
 
SEMIFINAL - 09 E 10/12 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
0 X 2
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO 20
RENNER
3 X 1
RESENHA
CRUZEIRO 20
QUARTAS DE FINAL - 01 A 03/12 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
3 X 1
BOA
CRUZEIRO 20
RESENHA
4 X 0
FLASANTA
CRUZEIRO 20
RENNER
5 X 2
UNIAO SOCIAL
DVO 20
ITAMARACA
2 X 2
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO 20
 
SEMIFINAL - 15 E 16/12 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
1 X 0
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO 20
RESENHA
5 X 0
RENNER
CRUZEIRO 20
 
FINAL - 18/12 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
2 X 0
RESENHA
CRUZEIRO 16

  • Boi Gordo
  • Comercial Cred
  • Academia Sport Fit