COPA GAMA 2020 - CATEGORIA MASTER

 
GRUPO ÚNICO
C EQUIPE P J V E D GP GC SG
1 BOA 28 11 9 1 1 31 7 24
2 GAMINHA 27 11 9 0 2 42 15 27
3 PENHAROL 21 9 7 0 2 22 11 11
4 ITAMARACA 18 10 6 0 4 18 21 -3
5 RENNER 10 10 3 1 6 13 23 -10
6 ALVORADA 10 9 3 1 5 11 20 -9
7 SETOR SUL 7 9 2 1 6 9 24 -15
8 ANTES DO BAR 3 9 1 0 8 5 17 -12
9 FLA CITY 2 8 0 2 6 5 19 -14
 

TABELA DA 1ª FASE

1ª RODADA - 13 A 16/10/20 CAMPO HS
ANTES DO BAR
0 X 2
BOA
ARENA 50
20
ALVORADA
0 X 1
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO
20
PENHAROL
5 X 0
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO
20
RENNER
0 X 1
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50
20
FLA CITY
FOLGA
 
3ª RODADA - 27 A 30/10/20 CAMPO HS
ALVORADA
1 X 2
RENNER
ARENA 50
20
BOA
3 X 1
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO
20
GAMINHA
2 X 1
ANTES DO BAR
CRUZEIRO
20
FLA CITY
1 X 1
SETOR SUL
DVO
20
PENHAROL
FOLGA
 
5ª RODADA - 10 A 13/11/20 CAMPO HS
ALVORADA
1 X 5
PENHAROL
ARENA 50
20
FLA CITY
0 X 5
BOA
CRUZEIRO
20
RENNER
2 X 5
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO
20
ANTES DO BAR
1 X 2
SETOR SUL
DVO
20
GAMINHA
FOLGA
 
7ª RODADA - 24 A 27/11/20 CAMPO HS
PENHAROL
0 X 4
BOA
ARENA 50
20
SETOR SUL
0 X 4
ALVORADA
CRUZEIRO
20
GAMINHA
7 X 3
FLA CITY
CRUZEIRO
20
ANTES DO BAR
1 X 2
RENNER
DVO
20
ITAMARACA
FOLGA
 
9ª RODADA - 08 A 11/12/20 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
0 X 4
GAMINHA
ARENA 50
20
PENHAROL
4 X 1
SETOR SUL
CRUZEIRO
20
RENNER
1 X 1
FLA CITY
CRUZEIRO
20
ANTES DO BAR
1 X 2
ALVORADA
DVO
20
BOA
FOLGA
2ª RODADA - 20 A 23/10/20 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
2 X 0
ANTES DO BAR
ARENA 50
20
FLA CITY
1 X 2
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO
20
SETOR SUL
1 X 7
GAMINHA
ARENA 50
20
BOA
3 X 0
RENNER
ARENA 50
20
ALVORADA
FOLGA
 
4ª RODADA - 03 A 06/11/20 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
4 X 2
RENNER
ARENA 50
20
ALVORADA
1 X 1
BOA
CRUZEIRO
20
PENHAROL
2 X 1
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO
20
ANTES DO BAR
1 X 0
FLA CITY
DVO
20
SETOR SUL
FOLGA
 
6ª RODADA - 17 A 20/11/20 CAMPO HS
GAMINHA
6 X 0
ALVORADA
ARENA 50
20
SETOR SUL
1 X 2
BOA
CRUZEIRO
20
RENNER
1 X 2
PENHAROL
CRUZEIRO
20
FLA CITY
0 X 1
ITAMARACA
DVO
20
ANTES DO BAR
FOLGA
 
8ª RODADA - 01 A 04/12/20 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
3 X 2
SETOR SUL
ARENA 50
20
BOA
3 X 2
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO
20
PENHAROL
1 X 0
ANTES DO BAR
CRUZEIRO
20
FLA CITY
0 X 1
ALVORADA
DVO
20
RENNER
FOLGA
 

FASES DECISIVAS

QUARTAS DE FINAL - 15 A 18/12/20 CAMPO HS
ITAMARACA
4 X 1
ALVORADA
ARENA 50
20
PENHAROL
1 X 2
RENNER
CRUZEIRO
20
GAMINHA
2 X 0
SETOR SUL
CRUZEIRO
20
BOA
4 X 0
ANTES DO BAR
DVO
20
SEMIFINAIS - 22 E 23/12/20 CAMPO HS
BOA
4 X 1
RENNER
CRUZEIRO
20
GAMINHA
7 X 0
ITAMARACA
CRUZEIRO
20
   
FINAL - 26/12/20 CAMPO HS
BOA
0 X 1
GAMINHA
CRUZEIRO
16

  • Comercial Cred
  • Boi Gordo
  • Academia Sport Fit